Mary Kristine Skramstad, 19212008 (aged 86 years)

Name
Mary Kristine /Skramstad/
Given names
Mary Kristine
Surname
Skramstad
Nickname
Dusse
Married name
Mary Kristine /Møller/
Family with Jørgen Westergaard Møller
husband
19222007
Birth: April 29, 1922 55 40Frederiksberg, København, Denmark
Death: April 4, 2007Hörby, Sweden
herself
19212008
Birth: March 13, 1921Stange, Hedmarken, Norway
Death: March 12, 2008Nykøbing Falster, Denmark
Marriage Marriageabout 1955
2 years
daughter
19572017
Birth: February 14, 1957 34 35
Death: April 1, 2017Næstved, Denmark