Anna Margrethe Laursen, 1899

Name
Anna Margrethe /Laursen/
Given names
Anna Margrethe
Surname
Laursen
Also known as
Anna Margrethe /Ringbæk/
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Frederiksborg Slotssogn, 1921-1924FKVD, opslag 195
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Frederiksborg Slotssogn, 1921-1924FKVD, opslag 195
Occupation
Bagerjomfru
1921 (aged 21 years)
Death of a husband
Last change
February 16, 202109:06:47
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Peter Heinrich Ringbæk
husband
18831987
Birth: April 10, 1883 38 34 Asminderød, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Death: April 20, 1987
herself
1899
Birth: December 5, 1899Hillerød, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Marriage MarriageApril 9, 1921Hillerød, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Frederiksborg Slotssogn, 1921-1924FKVD, opslag 195
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Frederiksborg Slotssogn, 1921-1924FKVD, opslag 195