Gurli Eleonora Antonia Andersen, 1900

Name
Gurli* Eleonora Antonia /Andersen/
Given names
Gurli Eleonora Antonia
Surname
Andersen
Also known as
Gurli* Eleonora Antonia /Christensen/
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1913-1922KV, opslag 274
Religious marriage
Best man: Jens Søren Christensen (aged 63 years) — father father-in-law
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1913-1922KV, opslag 274
Birth of a daughter
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1913-1922F, opslag 255
Death of a husband
Address: Rønne Allé 1
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1934-1943D, opslag 47
Last change
November 4, 202015:58:10
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Niels Julius Christian Christensen
husband
18881936
Birth: August 27, 1888 31 38 Frederiksberg, København, Denmark
Death: October 15, 1936Lyngby, København, Denmark
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 8, 1920Lyngby, København, Denmark
1 month
daughter
1920
Birth: September 11, 1920 32 19 Lyngby, København, Denmark
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1913-1922KV, opslag 274
Religious marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lyngby KM, 1913-1922KV, opslag 274