Louise , 1886

Name
Louise //
Given names
Louise
Also known as
/Denize/
Birth
Marriage
1927 (aged 40 years)
Last change
October 22, 202010:03:23
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with André Denize
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1927
André Denize + Alexandra Senta Predbjørn von Podebusk
husband
husband’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorcebefore 1927
-12 years
stepson
19151995
Birth: July 12, 1915 25 23 København, Denmark
Death: May 17, 1995
15 months
stepson
19161999
Birth: October 16, 1916 27 24 Skt. Petersborg, Russia
Death: 1999Stockholm
Birth
Marriage