Christine Marie Poggenborg, 18861968 (aged 81 years)

Name
Christine Marie /Poggenborg/
Given names
Christine Marie
Surname
Poggenborg
Also known as
Christine Marie /Steffensen/
Family with Hother Johannes Steffensen
husband
herself
18861968
Birth: October 1, 1886Helsingør, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Death: May 17, 1968Espergærde, Egebæksvang, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1911
8 years
daughter
19191997
Birth: April 25, 1919 41 32
Death: April 11, 1997