Else Vilma Thuesen Bruun, 19071959 (aged 51 years)

Name
Else Vilma Thuesen /Bruun/
Given names
Else Vilma Thuesen
Surname
Bruun
Also known as
Else Vilma Thuesen /Rasmussen/
Family with Richard Carl Rasmussen
husband
19071964
Birth: November 24, 1907 28 26 Ledøje, Smørum, København, Denmark
Death: November 3, 1964Glostrup Amtssygehus, Glosturp, København, Denmark
herself
19071959
Birth: December 17, 1907Skt. Stefan, København, Denmark
Death: March 9, 1959Lille Værløse, København, Denmark
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1935Måløv, København, Denmark