Sidse Marie Andersen, 1868

Name
Sidse Marie /Andersen/
Given names
Sidse Marie
Surname
Andersen
Also known as
Sidse Marie /Ehlers/
Birth
about 1868
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Religious marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Birth of a son
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Death of a husband
Address: Villakvarteret i Merløse Sogn
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM), 1892-1916D, opslag 23
Last change
February 7, 201912:27:26
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Johan Laurits Georg Ehlers
husband
18631895
Birth: March 31, 1863 37 32 Holbæk Købstad, Holbæk, Denmark
Death: December 25, 1895Merløse, Holbæk, Denmark
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 26, 1891Holbæk Kirke, Holbæk, Denmark
11 months
son
1892
Birth: May 10, 1892 29 24 Holbæk Købstad, Holbæk, Denmark
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Religious marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Holbæk (KM) 1892-1905F, opslag 4