Anna Marie Westergaard, 18821954 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna Marie /Westergaard/
Given names
Anna Marie
Surname
Westergaard
Also known as
Anna Marie /Møller/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Lindevang 1945V, opslag 56
Birth of a son
Census
Address: Dalgas Boulevard 72, 1.th

1930 Danmark - Census transcript - Alexander Emil Møller - Household

| Navn | Bopæl | Andetsteds | Stede | Bopæl | Køn | Fødselsdag | Fødselsaar | Fødested | Statsbergerferhold | Civilstand | Stilling i familien | Erhverv | | | | | |
| ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
| Møller, Alexander Emil | | | | | M | 21/12 | 1866 | Aarhus | | Gift | husfader | Ligningssekretær | | | | | |
| Møller, Anna Marie | | | | | K | 16/1 | 1882 | Thisted | | Gift | husmoder | | | | | | |
| Westergaard Møller, Ellen | | | | | K | 28/7 | 1920 | Frederiksberg | | | barn | | | | | | |
| Møller, Jørgen | | | | | M | 29/4 | 1922 | Frederiksberg | | | barn | | | | | | |

Death of a husband
Death
September 2, 1954 (aged 72 years)
Last change
March 20, 202115:39:13
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Alexander Emil Møller
husband
18661951
Birth: December 21, 1866Aarhus, Aarhus, Denmark
Death: April 15, 1951
herself
18821954
Birth: January 16, 1882Thisted, Denmark
Death: September 2, 1954
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1911
10 years
daughter
1920
Birth: July 28, 1920 53 38 Frederiksberg Sogn
21 months
son
19222007
Birth: April 29, 1922 55 40 Frederiksberg, København, Denmark
Death: April 4, 2007Hörby, Sweden
Census
Shared note

1930 Danmark - Census transcript - Alexander Emil Møller - Household

| Navn | Bopæl | Andetsteds | Stede | Bopæl | Køn | Fødselsdag | Fødselsaar | Fødested | Statsbergerferhold | Civilstand | Stilling i familien | Erhverv | | | | | |
| ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
| Møller, Alexander Emil | | | | | M | 21/12 | 1866 | Aarhus | | Gift | husfader | Ligningssekretær | | | | | |
| Møller, Anna Marie | | | | | K | 16/1 | 1882 | Thisted | | Gift | husmoder | | | | | | |
| Westergaard Møller, Ellen | | | | | K | 28/7 | 1920 | Frederiksberg | | | barn | | | | | | |
| Møller, Jørgen | | | | | M | 29/4 | 1922 | Frederiksberg | | | barn | | | | | | |