Barbro Bernhardsdotter, 1919

Name
Barbro /Bernhardsdotter/
Given names
Barbro
Surname
Bernhardsdotter
Also known as
Barbro /Kockum/
Family with Nils Gunnar Fredrik Kockum
husband
19131991
Birth: January 28, 1913 34 26 Malmö, Malmöhus, Sweden
Death: March 10, 1991Limhamn, Skåne, Sweden
herself
Marriage Marriage