Karin Schram, 18861975 (aged 89 years)

Name
Karin /Schram/
Given names
Karin
Surname
Schram
Also known as
Karin /Kockum/
Family with Carl Frans Henrik Kockum
husband
18781941
Birth: October 9, 1878 44 Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Death: July 15, 1941Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
herself
18861975
Birth: August 4, 1886Stockholm, Sweden
Death: November 14, 1975Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Marriage Marriage
son
19131991
Birth: January 28, 1913 34 26 Malmö, Malmöhus, Sweden
Death: March 10, 1991Limhamn, Skåne, Sweden
3 years
daughter