Christiana Dorothea Beijer, 18051875 (aged 69 years)

Name
Christiana Dorothea /Beijer/
Given names
Christiana Dorothea
Surname
Beijer
Also known as
Christiana Dorothea /Kockum/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1836 (aged 30 years)
Death of a daughter
1836 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1840 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1844 (aged 38 years)
Death of a son
1844 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
1845 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
1847 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughter
1849 (aged 43 years)
Death of a daughter
1852 (aged 46 years)
Death of a daughter
Death
Last change
September 26, 201811:06:08
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Frans Henrik Kockum
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18311895
Birth: 1831 28 25 Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Death: 1895Sweden
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
18341899
Birth: 1834 31 28 Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Death: 1899Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
18401910
Birth: 1840 37 34
Death: February 18, 1910Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
1 year
son
18401910
Birth: 1840 37 34
Death: February 18, 1910Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
3 years
daughter
18421861
Birth: 1842 39 36 Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
Death: 1861Malmö, Skåne, Sweden
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter