Nicoline Christiane Kurhahn, 1794

Name
Nicoline Christiane /Kurhahn/
Given names
Nicoline Christiane
Surname
Kurhahn
Also known as
Nicoline Christiane /Ottesen/
Birth
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde
Marriage
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde
Birth of a son
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde
Birth of a son
Citation details: Lykkesholmsvei No. 18
Birth of a son
1828 (aged 34 years)
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde
Birth of a grandson
Citation details: Lykkesholmsvei No. 18
Death of a son
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Helligånds Sogn, København, Opslag 198 (1892-1904D)
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Last change
September 23, 201809:38:12
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Peder Christian Ottesen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
4 years
son
18261892
Birth: 1826 32 32 København, Denmark
Death: before February 1, 1892
3 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde
Marriage
Citation details: Peder Hvitfelds Stræde