Ingeborg Hansine Nielsen, 1890

Name
Ingeborg Hansine /Nielsen/
Given names
Ingeborg Hansine
Surname
Nielsen
Also known as
Ingeborg Hansine /Rasmussen/
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Death of a husband
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Last change
February 8, 201811:13:59
Author of last change: thf1977
Family with Hans Kristian Rasmussen
husband
18821930
Birth: March 25, 1882 22 Ferslev, Frederiksborg, Denmark
Death: January 22, 1930
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family with Niels Oskar Frede Buch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38
Marriage
Source: Kirkebog
Citation details: Jørlunde, 1919-1951V, opslag 38