Marie Rovsing, 18851955 (aged 69 years)

Name
Marie /Rovsing/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Rovsing
Also known as
Marie /Deichmann/
Married name
Marie /Madsen-Mygdal/
Birth December 27, 1885
MarriageThomas Madsen-MygdalView this family
November 15, 1907 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a sonNiels Peter Madsen-Mygdal
November 9, 1909 (aged 23 years)
Death of a husbandThomas Madsen-Mygdal
February 23, 1943 (aged 57 years)
Death December 15, 1955 (aged 69 years)
Last change December 14, 201614:21:57

Family with Thomas Madsen-Mygdal
husband
18761943
Birth: December 24, 1876 41 37Mygdal, Hjørring
Death: February 23, 1943København
herself
18851955
Birth: December 27, 1885Horsens
Death: December 15, 1955Gentofte
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1907
2 years
son